ANBF 2021

25.09.2021

Geschlecht
männlich - 85
weiblich - 26
Land
DE - 58
AT - 53
Ich bin Mitglied bei
ANBF - 68
GNBF - 43
Sprache
DE - 111

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 60 Joshua Deling DE
#2 53 Martin Schrems AT
#3 43 Markus Eberling DE
#4 30 Clemens Hager AT
#5 21 David Reckendorfer AT
#6 98 Constantin Wagner DE
#7 19 Michael Walchshofer AT
#8 35 Patrik Podolan AT
#9 79 Konstantin Baum DE
#10 95 Michael Arnitz AT
#11 26 Manuel Beiganz AT
#11 74 Simon Luger AT
#11 89 Christopher Hahn AT
#11 106 Gian luca Konschak DE
#11 148 Peter Szabo AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 40 Cheyenne Marecki AT
#2 92 Anna Lee AT
#3 136 Lena Flemming DE
#4 44 Tanja Dolinek AT
#5 112 Olena Ohst DE
#6 70 Jie Ding AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 55 Sonja Eidenberger AT
#2 75 Johanna Prinz DE
#3 82 Martina Kobieter DE
#4 145 Marina Schweigert DE
#5 68 Jeannine Vodicka AT
#6 116 Sabrina Baum DE
#7 78 Anica Seidel DE

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 120 Tobias Rehagel DE
#2 94 Thomas Graser DE
#3 114 Christian Wiesauer AT
#4 38 Rui Alexandre Paixao Soares AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 93 Rüdiger Lang DE
#2 91 Martin Schaaf DE
#3 144 Andreas Müller DE

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 18 Angela Pala AT
#2 146 Sonja Fiala AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 150 Lucas Hess AT
#2 135 Anh-Phong Tran DE
#3 45 Mikel Nguyen DE
#4 126 Matthias Bauer DE
#5 128 Philipp Danninger AT
#6 99 Eray Isik AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 115 Octavian Sandru AT
#2 122 Matthias Kudla AT
#3 108 Sammy Tran Dai DE
#4 117 Manuel Haan AT
#5 137 Marcel Madonia AT
#6 41 Florian Zilk DE

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 115 Octavian Sandru AT
#2 150 Lucas Hess AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 25 Sophie Diemann DE
#1 77 Marie Brennicke DE
#2 144 Andreas Müller DE
#2 146 Sonja Fiala AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 102 Dirk Emmerich DE
#2 9 Julian Silberg-Vollmers DE
#3 54 Marcel Rink DE
#4 141 Nicolas Rojas Garcia DE
#5 94 Thomas Graser DE
#6 34 Alexander Drnek AT
#7 118 Markus Andreas Globisch DE
#8 59 Marcel Jannusch DE
#9 93 Rüdiger Lang DE
#10 12 Paul Leikam DE
#11 38 Rui Alexandre Paixao Soares AT
#11 81 Jeremia Koschick DE
#11 91 Martin Schaaf DE
#11 106 Gian luca Konschak DE

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 28 Frederik Hölzl DE
#2 104 Christopher Gampfer DE
#3 43 Markus Eberling DE
#4 53 Martin Schrems AT
#5 65 Markus Schön AT
#6 49 Niklas Plinke DE
#7 63 Ronny Riedel DE
#8 125 Christopher Weigel DE
#9 50 Erik Domittner AT
#10 17 Richard Haberl AT
#11 11 Marco Pino DE
#11 16 Paul Pfeiffer AT
#11 21 David Reckendorfer AT
#11 27 Mikel Schwab DE
#11 29 Stefan Dünninger DE
#11 35 Patrik Podolan AT
#11 66 Tobias Röhrenbacher AT
#11 80 Manuel Pittesser AT
#11 95 Michael Arnitz AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 37 Caterina Plosky AT
#2 123 Julia Brandl AT
#3 23 Petra Prettenthaler AT
#4 18 Angela Pala AT
#5 10 Christina Oberwalder AT
#6 119 Jana Knauer DE

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 25 Sophie Diemann DE
#2 77 Marie Brennicke DE
#3 14 Lisa Lorenz AT
#4 33 Andrea Ossing DE
#5 84 Jacqueline Hallbauer AT
#6 39 Julia Prinz AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 134 Marcus Gaiser DE
#2 56 Barak Raaed Kariem DE
#3 24 Carl Prondzinski DE
#4 120 Tobias Rehagel DE
#5 60 Joshua Deling DE
#6 76 Ilija Radosevic AT
#7 147 Christoph Götschhofer AT
#8 73 Timo Striffler DE
#9 46 Julian Zaiser DE
#10 42 Edgar Eberling DE
#11 13 Dennis Diemerling DE
#11 15 Dominik Wiesinger AT
#11 19 Michael Walchshofer AT
#11 87 Robin Ritschel DE
#11 89 Christopher Hahn AT
#11 98 Constantin Wagner DE
#11 101 Arne Otte DE
#11 111 Patrick Moser AT
#11 129 Oskar Moser AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 20 Florian Sitzwohl AT
#2 149 Peter Wasserbauer AT
#3 96 Florian Steinruck DE
#4 83 Dennis Tomkiewicz DE
#5 30 Clemens Hager AT
#6 114 Christian Wiesauer AT
#7 62 Stefan Schneeweiss AT
#8 36 Dennis Lampe DE
#9 26 Manuel Beiganz AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 110 Bosongo Mudimu DE
#2 139 Christian Glunk DE
#3 107 Maik Sperlich DE
#4 8 Philipp Tastekin DE
#5 79 Konstantin Baum DE
#6 51 Noah Stattmann AT
#7 52 Stefan Manhartseder AT
#8 143 Thomas Kocaget AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 37 Caterina Plosky AT
#2 55 Sonja Eidenberger AT
#3 40 Cheyenne Marecki AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 25 Sophie Diemann DE
#2 37 Caterina Plosky AT
#3 55 Sonja Eidenberger AT
#4 40 Cheyenne Marecki AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 20 Florian Sitzwohl AT
#2 34 Alexander Drnek AT

Platzierung Startnummer Vorname Nachname Land
#1 134 Marcus Gaiser DE
#2 110 Bosongo Mudimu DE
#3 20 Florian Sitzwohl AT
#4 102 Dirk Emmerich DE
#5 28 Frederik Hölzl DE
#6 60 Joshua Deling DE
#7 93 Rüdiger Lang DE